> Zurück

Termine

Montag 14.10.2019
19:00-20:15 Turnerinnen C
20:15-21:30 Turnerinnen B
Mittwoch 16.10.2019
09:15-10:15 Muki Turnen
18:00-19:00 Mädchen Ballspiele
19:00-20:00 Mädchen Netzball
20:00-21:30 Fit und Fun
Donnerstag 17.10.2019
16:00-17:00 Kitu 1
17:00-18:00 Kitu 2
18:00-19:00 Meitli Jugi 1
19:00-20:00 Fitness
20:00-21:00 Juniorinnen Ausdauer/ Krafttraining
Freitag 18.10.2019
09:15-10:15 Muki Turnen
16:30-17:30 Meitli Jugi 2
Montag 21.10.2019
19:00-20:15 Turnerinnen C
20:15-21:30 Turnerinnen B
Mittwoch 23.10.2019
09:15-10:15 Muki Turnen
18:00-19:00 Mädchen Ballspiele
19:00-20:00 Mädchen Netzball
20:00-21:30 Fit und Fun
Donnerstag 24.10.2019
16:00-17:00 Kitu 1
17:00-18:00 Kitu 2
18:00-19:00 Meitli Jugi 1
19:00-20:00 Fitness
20:00-21:00 Juniorinnen Ausdauer/ Krafttraining
Freitag 25.10.2019
09:15-10:15 Muki Turnen
16:30-17:30 Meitli Jugi 2
Montag 28.10.2019
19:00-20:15 Turnerinnen C
20:15-21:30 Turnerinnen B
Mittwoch 30.10.2019
09:15-10:15 Muki Turnen
18:00-19:00 Mädchen Ballspiele
19:00-20:00 Mädchen Netzball
20:00-21:30 Fit und Fun
Donnerstag 31.10.2019
16:00-17:00 Kitu 1
17:00-18:00 Kitu 2
18:00-19:00 Meitli Jugi 1
19:00-20:00 Fitness
20:00-21:00 Juniorinnen Ausdauer/ Krafttraining
Freitag 01.11.2019
09:15-10:15 Muki Turnen
16:30-17:30 Meitli Jugi 2
Montag 04.11.2019
19:00-20:15 Turnerinnen C
20:15-21:30 Turnerinnen B
Mittwoch 06.11.2019
09:15-10:15 Muki Turnen
18:00-19:00 Mädchen Ballspiele
19:00-20:00 Mädchen Netzball
20:00-21:30 Fit und Fun
Donnerstag 07.11.2019
16:00-17:00 Kitu 1
17:00-18:00 Kitu 2
18:00-19:00 Meitli Jugi 1
19:00-20:00 Fitness
20:00-21:00 Juniorinnen Ausdauer/ Krafttraining
Freitag 08.11.2019
09:15-10:15 Muki Turnen
16:30-17:30 Meitli Jugi 2
Montag 11.11.2019
19:00-20:15 Turnerinnen C
20:15-21:30 Turnerinnen B
Mittwoch 13.11.2019
09:15-10:15 Muki Turnen
18:00-19:00 Mädchen Ballspiele
19:00-20:00 Mädchen Netzball
20:00-21:30 Fit und Fun
Donnerstag 14.11.2019
16:00-17:00 Kitu 1
17:00-18:00 Kitu 2
18:00-19:00 Meitli Jugi 1
19:00-20:00 Fitness
20:00-21:00 Juniorinnen Ausdauer/ Krafttraining
Freitag 15.11.2019
09:15-10:15 Muki Turnen
16:30-17:30 Meitli Jugi 2
Montag 18.11.2019
19:00-20:15 Turnerinnen C
20:15-21:30 Turnerinnen B
Mittwoch 20.11.2019
09:15-10:15 Muki Turnen
18:00-19:00 Mädchen Ballspiele
19:00-20:00 Mädchen Netzball
20:00-21:30 Fit und Fun
Donnerstag 21.11.2019
16:00-17:00 Kitu 1
17:00-18:00 Kitu 2
18:00-19:00 Meitli Jugi 1
19:00-20:00 Fitness
20:00-21:00 Juniorinnen Ausdauer/ Krafttraining
Freitag 22.11.2019
09:15-10:15 Muki Turnen
16:30-17:30 Meitli Jugi 2
Montag 25.11.2019
19:00-20:15 Turnerinnen C
20:15-21:30 Turnerinnen B
Mittwoch 27.11.2019
09:15-10:15 Muki Turnen
18:00-19:00 Mädchen Ballspiele
19:00-20:00 Mädchen Netzball
20:00-21:30 Fit und Fun
Donnerstag 28.11.2019
16:00-17:00 Kitu 1
17:00-18:00 Kitu 2
18:00-19:00 Meitli Jugi 1
19:00-20:00 Fitness
20:00-21:00 Juniorinnen Ausdauer/ Krafttraining
Freitag 29.11.2019
09:15-10:15 Muki Turnen
16:30-17:30 Meitli Jugi 2
Montag 02.12.2019
19:00-20:15 Turnerinnen C
20:15-21:30 Turnerinnen B
Mittwoch 04.12.2019
09:15-10:15 Muki Turnen
18:00-19:00 Mädchen Ballspiele
19:00-20:00 Mädchen Netzball
20:00-21:30 Fit und Fun
Donnerstag 05.12.2019
16:00-17:00 Kitu 1
17:00-18:00 Kitu 2
18:00-19:00 Meitli Jugi 1
19:00-20:00 Fitness
20:00-21:00 Juniorinnen Ausdauer/ Krafttraining
Freitag 06.12.2019
09:15-10:15 Muki Turnen
16:30-17:30 Meitli Jugi 2
Montag 09.12.2019
19:00-20:15 Turnerinnen C
20:15-21:30 Turnerinnen B
Mittwoch 11.12.2019
09:15-10:15 Muki Turnen
18:00-19:00 Mädchen Ballspiele
19:00-20:00 Mädchen Netzball
20:00-21:30 Fit und Fun
Donnerstag 12.12.2019
16:00-17:00 Kitu 1
17:00-18:00 Kitu 2
18:00-19:00 Meitli Jugi 1
19:00-20:00 Fitness
20:00-21:00 Juniorinnen Ausdauer/ Krafttraining
Freitag 13.12.2019
09:15-10:15 Muki Turnen
16:30-17:30 Meitli Jugi 2
Montag 16.12.2019
19:00-20:15 Turnerinnen C
20:15-21:30 Turnerinnen B
Mittwoch 18.12.2019
09:15-10:15 Muki Turnen
18:00-19:00 Mädchen Ballspiele
19:00-20:00 Mädchen Netzball
20:00-21:30 Fit und Fun
Donnerstag 19.12.2019
16:00-17:00 Kitu 1
17:00-18:00 Kitu 2
18:00-19:00 Meitli Jugi 1
19:00-20:00 Fitness
20:00-21:00 Juniorinnen Ausdauer/ Krafttraining
Freitag 20.12.2019
09:15-10:15 Muki Turnen
16:30-17:30 Meitli Jugi 2
Montag 23.12.2019
19:00-20:15 Turnerinnen C
20:15-21:30 Turnerinnen B
Mittwoch 25.12.2019
09:15-10:15 Muki Turnen
18:00-19:00 Mädchen Ballspiele
19:00-20:00 Mädchen Netzball
20:00-21:30 Fit und Fun
Donnerstag 26.12.2019
16:00-17:00 Kitu 1
17:00-18:00 Kitu 2
18:00-19:00 Meitli Jugi 1
19:00-20:00 Fitness
20:00-21:00 Juniorinnen Ausdauer/ Krafttraining
Freitag 27.12.2019
09:15-10:15 Muki Turnen
16:30-17:30 Meitli Jugi 2
Montag 30.12.2019
19:00-20:15 Turnerinnen C
20:15-21:30 Turnerinnen B
Mittwoch 01.01.2020
09:15-10:15 Muki Turnen
18:00-19:00 Mädchen Ballspiele
19:00-20:00 Mädchen Netzball
20:00-21:30 Fit und Fun
Donnerstag 02.01.2020
16:00-17:00 Kitu 1
17:00-18:00 Kitu 2
18:00-19:00 Meitli Jugi 1
19:00-20:00 Fitness
20:00-21:00 Juniorinnen Ausdauer/ Krafttraining
Freitag 03.01.2020
09:15-10:15 Muki Turnen
16:30-17:30 Meitli Jugi 2
Montag 06.01.2020
19:00-20:15 Turnerinnen C
20:15-21:30 Turnerinnen B
Mittwoch 08.01.2020
09:15-10:15 Muki Turnen
18:00-19:00 Mädchen Ballspiele
19:00-20:00 Mädchen Netzball
20:00-21:30 Fit und Fun
Donnerstag 09.01.2020
16:00-17:00 Kitu 1
17:00-18:00 Kitu 2
18:00-19:00 Meitli Jugi 1
19:00-20:00 Fitness
20:00-21:00 Juniorinnen Ausdauer/ Krafttraining
Freitag 10.01.2020
09:15-10:15 Muki Turnen
16:30-17:30 Meitli Jugi 2
Montag 13.01.2020
19:00-20:15 Turnerinnen C
20:15-21:30 Turnerinnen B

Termine abonnieren (in Kalender wie Outlook, iCal oder Mobilgeräte hinzufügen)